Click on the staff member's name to send an email.

Administration
Higgins, Vicki Principal
Walker, Art Vice-Principal
Schiff, Joseph Curriculum Coordinator
Montoya, Frederick Dean of Students
Office Staff
Campbell, Melissa Office Manager
Fernandez, Diana Events Coordinator
Pulido, Gloria Parent Liason/Copy Room
Ramirez, Liz Registrar
Contraras, Margarita Registrar
Rojas, Diana Receptionist
McKinney, Cheryl Health Assistant
Kindergarten
Adewumi, Rahimat  
DeVera, Nathlaie  
Diaz, Kimberly  
Franklin, Shannon  
Simpson, Carole ELL Class
1st Grade
Pulido, Jaquelyn  
Pulido, Jazmin  
Tressler, Connor  
Yost, Amber ELL Class
2nd Grade
Bradbury, Georgina  
Giunta, Gail  
Hoang, Mindy  
Monz, Sandra  
Wester, Eddie  
3rd Grade
Ambriz, Alicia ELL Class
Ellison, Murdell  
Rodie, Diane  
Springate, Jermaine  
Tyler, Leon  
4th Grade
Ambriz, Alicia ELL Class
Andrade, Chris  
Holcomb, Barbara  
Ivy, Azoleen  
Kleckler, Kelly  
Webb, Stephanie  
5th Grade
Alexander, Denise  
Frierson, Shavita  
Martinez, Kendra  
Van Lieu, Ryan  
Williams, Darius  
6th Grade
Andert, Jessica ELA
Bott, Crystal Social Studies
Starson, Jeremy Science
Stockton, Amanda Math
7th Grade
Jones, Jonathan ELA
Lizama, Fernando Math
Parrish, Julia Science
Zeeb, David Social Studies
8th Grade
Howell, Jen Social Studies
Mazza, Joseph Science
Toupin, Meg ELA
Waddle, Mary Math
Performing Arts/Specials Teachers
Garina, Julia Art
Green, Gabriel PE
Holguin, Stevan ISS
Ramos, Sara Dance
Simpson, Robbie Music
Reading & Math Specialists
Beaver, Amanda Reading Interventionist
Egboro, David 6-8 Math Interventionist
Lawson, Rollanda Reading Specialist
Morley, Jenn Reading Interventionist
Ragland, Kenneth K-8 Math Specialist
Special Education
Arvanitis, Niki OT
Awad, Katrin Psychologist
Benvin, Stacy Speech
Carothers, Kindra Speech
Dalton, Amberly ESS
Limon, Violeta ESS
Metzner, Rick ESS
Pawlikowski, Lindsay ESS
Tate, Brian ESS
Instructional Aides/Support Staff
Johannes, Joshua  
Martinez, Kendra  
Food Services
Michael, Jenny Director of Food Services
Hiatt, Linda Cafeteria Lead
Other Staff
Brandeburg, Barbara Payroll
Cunningham, Teresa Scorpion Academy
Mudroch, Anna Instructional Coach
Perry, Danesha Scorpion Academy
Riggins, Jontee Finance
 
Corporate Directory