Click on the staff member's name to send an email.

Administration
Higgins, Vicki Principal
Montoya, Frederick Vice-Principal
Schiff, Joseph Curriculum Coordinator
Office Staff
Campbell, Melissa Office Manager
Fernandez, Diana Events Coordinator
Pulido, Gloria Parent Liason/Copy Room
Contraras, Margarita Registrar
Ruelas, Eva Receptionist
Romo, Tannya Health Assistant
Kindergarten
Adewumi, Rahimat  
Carranza, Consuelo (ELL)
Diaz, Kimberly  
Gonzalez, Karla  
Minero, Julisa  
1st Grade
Camilli, Sonia  
Frierson, Shavita  
Gjerde, Stephanie  
Jones, Amber  
Tressler, Connor  
2nd Grade
Barr, Genelle  
Hoang, Mindy  
Tolmachoff, Kala  
3rd Grade
Bradbury, Georgina (3rd/4th ELL)
Burg, Lisa Social Studies
Ellison, Murdell Science
Franklin, Shannon Language Arts
Saathoff, Erin Mathematics
4th Grade
Bradbury, Georgina (3rd/4th ELL)
Holcomb, Barbara Language Arts
Kleckler, Kelly Science
Thompson, Gizelle Mathematics
Wester, Eddie Social Studies, Writing
5th Grade
Andrade, Chris Social Studies, Writing
Olguin, Ian (ELL)
Schmidt, Cameron Math Enrichment
Toupin, Meg Science
Williams, Darius Mathematics
6th Grade
Alexander, Denise Mathematics
Andert, Jessica Language Arts
Pittman, Dana Science
Pulido, Jazmin Writing
Starson, Jeremy Social Studies
7th Grade
Badillo, David Mathematics
Bott, Crystal Language Arts
Ivy, Azoleen Science
Tyler, Leon Writing
Zeeb, David Social Studies
8th Grade
Howell, Jen Social Studies
Lim, Michael Mathematics
Mauel, Joel Math Enrichment
Mazza, Joseph Science
Parrish, Julia Language Arts
Performing Arts/Specials Teachers
Garina, Julia Art
Green, Gabriel PE
Holguin, Steve Technology
Simpson, Robby Music
Zazueta, Sara Dance
Reading & Math
Morley, Jenn Specialist, Reading
Ochoa, Irma Instructional Aide, Reading
Stockton, Amanda Interventionist, Math
De La O, Fernando Instructional Aide, Math
Egboro, David Instructional Aide, Math
Special Education
Dalton, Amberly Director of ESS
Rubenstein, Denise Teacher, ESS
Amaral, Randy Instructional Aide, ESS
Metzner, Rick Instructional Aide, ESS
Rivera, Angela Instructional Aide, ESS
Toloumu, Adleen Instructional Aide, ESS
Instructional Aides/Substitute Teachers
Hintz, Mary Instructional Aide
Johannes, Joshua Instructional Aide
Pulido, Jaquelyn Instructional Aide
Limon, Violeta Instructional Aide, ELL
Castro, Judith Teacher, Substitute
Martinez, Kendra Teacher, Substitute
Food Services
Michael, Jenny Director of Food Services
Hiatt, Linda Cafeteria Lead
Other Staff
Riggins, Jontee Accounts Payable
Mudroch, Anna Instructional Coach
Brandeburg, Barbara Payroll
Perry, Danesha Scorpion Academy
 
Corporate Directory

     Last Updated 9/14/18